Ørslev Kirke



 

Breddegrad: 55.4753653, Længdegrad: 11.3834157



Døbt

Match 101 til 108 fra 108

«Forrige 1 2 3

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Døbt    Person-ID 
101 Petersen, Dagny Marie  3 sep. 1911Ørslev Kirke I22997
102 Petersen, Emilie Christine  16 dec. 1900Ørslev Kirke I10967
103 Petersen, Hanne Anine  15 dec. 1906Ørslev Kirke I10969
104 Rasmusdatter, Elisabeth  12 apr. 1739Ørslev Kirke I24682
105 Rasmussen, Børge  5 sep. 1926Ørslev Kirke I24958
106 Rasmussen, Dagmar  4 maj 1917Ørslev Kirke I24956
107 Rasmussen, Svend Aage  31 jul. 1921Ørslev Kirke I24957
108 Thomsen, Poul Sigurd  10 aug. 1924Ørslev Kirke I12697

«Forrige 1 2 3